Processing
Forgot Password | Register
Are you sure

Processing
Success

Trail Race List

Race Name Status Course Type Distance(km) Race Series Best HK Based
Male Runner
Best HK Based
Female Runner
Remark
50km Pre-hiking race INACTIVE TUM 50 50km Pre-hiking race CHAN Kwok Keung
(06:46:00)

SHIH Wa Hing
(06:46:00)

LEUNG Wing Leung
(06:46:00)

HO Hoi To
(06:46:00)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(07:11:00)
Action Sprint - Discovery Bay ACTIVE AR 12 Action Asia Sprint Clement DUMONT
(01:16:57)
Zein WILLIAMS
(01:39:04)
Action Sprint - Mui Wo INACTIVE AR 13 Action Asia Sprint Romain RICHE
(01:08:46)
Zein WILLIAMS
(01:23:54)
Action Sprint - Repulse Bay ACTIVE AR 14 Action Asia Sprint Clement DUMONT
(01:10:27)
Zein WILLIAMS
(01:28:37)
Action Sprint - Sai Kung ACTIVE AR 12 Action Asia Sprint Kevin F SCALLAN
(00:46:29)
Suzanne GIFFORD
(00:57:14)
Action Sprint - Tung Chung INACTIVE AR 13 Action Asia Sprint Clement DUMONT
(01:05:51)
Nadia KOUCHA
(01:32:00)
AVOHK Reservoir Series - Aberdeen ACTIVE T 13 AVOHK Reservoir Series Martin KENNARD
(00:45:28)
Saskia BOWERS
(00:55:05)
AVOHK Reservoir Series - Shing Mun ACTIVE T 8 AVOHK Reservoir Series Kevin F SCALLAN
(00:32:01)
Marié WESSELS
(00:37:15)
AVOHK Reservoir Series - Tai Lam Chung ACTIVE T 10 AVOHK Reservoir Series Martin KENNARD
(00:58:30)
Janet NG
(01:10:20)
AVOHK Reservoir Series - Tai Tam ACTIVE T 11 AVOHK Reservoir Series Jeff CAMPBELL
(00:42:48)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(00:52:25)
Big Wave Bay Trail-running Race 32k INACTIVE T 32 Big Wave Bay Trail-running Race SATOSHI Kato
(02:10:28)
KAMBARA Yuri
(02:31:27)
Care Action Cup ACTIVE T 30 Care Action Cup TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(02:33:00)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(03:02:00)
Country of Origin ACTIVE T 30 Country of Origin Jeffrey CAMPBELL
(01:21:43)
EDMONDSON Joyce
(01:48:16)
Fast 100 Ultra Fast 100 ACTIVE TUL 94.1 Fast 100 N/A N/A
Fast 100 Ultra Fast 28 ACTIVE T 29.3 Fast 100 N/A N/A
Fast 100 Ultra Fast 50 ACTIVE TUM 46.9 Fast 100 N/A N/A
FTGR Challenge ACTIVE TUM 50 The Green Race N/A Heide HEIDEN-BLUNT
(02:12:07)
FTGR Challenge - 17k ACTIVE T 17 The Green Race OGAWA Sota
(05:44:08)
Humi Budha MAGAR
(07:08:42)
FTGR Challenge - 27k ACTIVE T 27 The Green Race Brian MCFLYNN
(11:53:35)

Jeff CAMPBELL
(11:53:35)

Michael SKOBIERSKI
(11:53:35)

John ELLIS
(11:53:35)
Sayaka MATSUMOTO
(13:50:19)
Garmin 100K ACTIVE TUXL 106 Garmin Race (100k or above) WONG Ho Chung
(14:33:50)
CHIU Wai Yin
(19:08:11)
Garmin 42K ACTIVE TUM 43.2 Garmin Race WONG Kam Cheong
(04:48:20)
TSANG Yin Hung
(06:02:28)
Green Power Hike ACTIVE TUM 50 Green Power Hike GIUSEPPE Mollica
(00:48:31)
Charlotte CUTLER
(00:53:56)
Green Power Hike 25k ACTIVE T 25 Green Power Hike Neil TAIT
(01:48:04)
Charlotte CUTLER
(02:12:14)
Gurkha Trailblazer ACTIVE T 20 Gurkha Trailblazer Sherpa TENJI
(02:41:52)
Claire PRICE
(03:09:52)
Hard as Nayls 16k ACTIVE T 15 Hard as Nayls Seth Hillel FISCHER
(01:29:15)
Nicole LAU
(01:45:23)
Hard as Nayls 42k ACTIVE TUM 42 Hard as Nayls John ELLIS
(03:31:11)

Vlad IXEL
(03:31:11)

Darren Craig BENSON
(03:31:11)
Zein WILLLIAMS
(04:09:56)
Hard as Nayls 50k ACTIVE TUM 50 Hard as Nayls N/A N/A
Healthy Hike & Run ACTIVE T 19 Hike & Run Vlad IXEL
(01:32:37)
Angelika HAHN
(02:04:17)
High Land Cup INACTIVE T 28 High Land Cup LEUNG Shu Wah
(03:09:00)
CHUNG Shui Ping Zoe
(03:55:00)
HK Stairmaster Lantau ACTIVE T 20 HK Stairmaster Jeffrey CAMPBELL
(03:02:04)
Ruth Charlotte CROFT
(03:29:32)
HK Stairmaster Twins ACTIVE T 11 HK Stairmaster Vlad IXEL
(01:13:27)
Zein WILLLIAMS
(01:43:57)
HK50 HK Island ACTIVE TUM 50 HK50 Series Vlad IXEL
(01:56:52)
Megumi MATSUI
(02:25:20)
HK50 HK Island Half Course ACTIVE T 24 HK50 Series Linus HOLMSATER
(01:50:22)
Lucy MARRIOTT
(02:00:22)
HK50 Lantau ACTIVE TUM 55.4 HK50 Series Miyahara TORU
(00:38:17)
Yoshizumi YURI
(00:45:59)
HK50 Lantau 88km Course ACTIVE TUL 88.9 HK50 Series CHUNG Leo
(16:16:01)
Dong LI
(14:05:47)
HK50 Lantau Half Course ACTIVE T 27 HK50 Series Jeff CAMPBELL
(01:37:58)
Zein WILLIAMS
(02:00:46)
HK50 Lantau Short Course ACTIVE T 16 HK50 Series Raul BUTACI
(06:08:23)
Simone SCHWARZ
(07:26:14)

Natalia REY
(07:26:14)
HK50 Lantau VK ACTIVE VR 5 HK50 Series Joseph Paul GRAY
(00:37:45)
Mira RAI
(00:48:32)
HK50 Sai Kung ACTIVE TUM 54.3 HK50 Series Rudy GILMAN
(04:51:05)
Mira RAI
(05:39:31)
HK50 Sai Kung Half Course ACTIVE T 22 HK50 Series Vlad IXEL
(01:58:29)
Zein WILLIAMS
(02:20:48)
Hong Kong 100 ACTIVE TUXL 97.4 Hong Kong 100 Michael SKOBIERSKI
(03:45:07)
TSANG Woon Ming
(04:49:38)
Hong Kong Rally INACTIVE T 30 Hong Kong Rally YIP Chak Lun Gerald
(02:13:00)
LEUNG Ying Suet
(02:31:00)
Hong Kong Trail Cross Country Marathon 25k INACTIVE T 25 Hong Kong Trail Cross Country Marathon KWOK Tak Hing
(02:11:00)
WONG Kit Fun Yvonne
(03:03:00)
Hong Kong Trail Cross Country Marathon 30k (HKHA Cup) INACTIVE T 30 Hong Kong Trail Cross Country Marathon TAM Siu Kan Mango
(02:23:00)
LEE Bik Sai Ida
(02:48:00)
Hong Kong Trail Cross Country Marathon 50k INACTIVE TUM 50 Hong Kong Trail Cross Country Marathon YIP Chun Fai
(04:08:00)
LEE Bik Sai Ida
(05:06:00)
Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon - Hok Tau INACTIVE T 21 Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon N/A N/A
Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon - Hong Kong Island - 14k Course INACTIVE T 22.5 Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon WONG Ka Wai
(02:28:50)
LEUNG Wing Yan Nicole
(03:01:42)
Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon - Hong Kong Island - 14k Course INACTIVE T 14 Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon GI Ka Man
(01:33:04)
Kate RUTHERFORD
(02:02:54)
Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon - Sai Kung INACTIVE T 21 Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon WAT King Long
(01:21:11)
WONG Mei Ying
(01:44:09)
Island Hike & Run ACTIVE T 27 Hike & Run Michael SKOBIERSKI
(08:32:52)
Elsa JEAN DE DIEU
(09:55:33)
Island Hike & Run Short Course ACTIVE T 19 Hike & Run Jono WOODHOUSE
(07:24:42)

Luke ROUSE
(07:24:42)

GAFFNEY George
(07:24:42)

Ashley MILES
(07:24:42)
LAI Pui Yee Frances
(08:40:21)
King of the Hills - Hong Kong Mountain Half Marathon ACTIVE T 18.5 King of the Hills Sam FLETCHER
(00:45:36)
Kae NOZAKI
(00:59:55)
King of the Hills - Hong Kong Mountain Marathon ACTIVE T 33 King of the Hills Neil TAIT
(02:52:48)
Claire PRICE
(03:21:56)
King of the Hills - Lantau Mountain Half Marathon ACTIVE T 14 King of the Hills Jeffrey CAMPBELL
(01:11:14)
Claire PRICE
(01:26:27)
King of the Hills - Lantau Mountain Marathon ACTIVE T 30 King of the Hills RODRIGUEZ Etienne
(01:23:09)
Zein WILLIAMS
(01:38:13)
King of the Hills - Sai Kung Mountain Half Marathon ACTIVE T 19 King of the Hills Neil TAIT
(01:28:28)
Mira RAI
(01:38:44)
King of the Hills - Sai Kung Mountain Marathon ACTIVE T 37.4 King of the Hills TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(03:26:56)
Claire PRICE
(04:18:36)
King of the Hills - Sai Kung Mountain Marathon (Tai Mun Shan Variatioin) INACTIVE T 36 King of the Hills Neil TAIT
(03:37:34)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(04:29:57)
King of the Hills - Sham Tseng Mountain Half Marathon ACTIVE T 22.5 King of the Hills TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(02:01:53)
Amanda SCOTT
(02:14:10)
King of the Hills - Sham Tseng Mountain Marathon ACTIVE T 37 King of the Hills TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(03:31:46)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(04:12:16)
King of the Hills - Tai Po Mountain Half Marathon ACTIVE T 15.3 King of the Hills Gary MANDY
(01:31:08)
Claire PRICE
(01:53:47)
King of the Hills - Tai Po Mountain Marathon ACTIVE T 36.3 King of the Hills TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(03:34:47)
LO Denvy
(04:14:19)
King of the Hills - Tai Po Mountain Marathon (Plover Cove Variation) INACTIVE T 32.5 King of the Hills Neil TAIT
(03:15:21)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(04:13:36)
Lantau 2 Peaks ACTIVE T 23 Lantau 2 Peaks Michael SKOBIERSKI
(00:53:30)
Emilie SAINT-PÉ
(01:05:40)
Lantau 2 Peaks Short Course ACTIVE T 15 Lantau 2 Peaks Jeff CAMPBELL
(00:49:47)
Zein WILLIAMS
(01:01:59)
Lantau Trail 70 - Relay ACTIVE Relay 69 LT70 Giuseppe MOLLICA
(04:36:10)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(05:56:19)
Lantau Trail 70 - Solo ACTIVE TUL 69 LT70 CHAN Ka Ho
(02:12:42)
Janine CANHAM
(03:01:23)
Lantau Vertical ACTIVE VR 7 Lantau Vertical KAWARAI Tsukasa
(00:48:34)
Claire PRICE
(00:59:38)
LBC Lantau Ladies Race ACTIVE T 20 LBC Lantau Ladies Race YUN Yanqiao
(09:35:11)
LI Ji
(01:39:22)
LBC Prison Break Summer Dash ACTIVE T 16 LBC Summer Dash Series NG Wai Hei
(01:33:38)
Zein WILLLIAMS
(01:56:59)
LBC South Lantau Sprint INACTIVE T 14 LBC Lantau Ladies Race N/A N/A
LBC Valentine's Day Race ACTIVE T 14 Valentine's Day Race Richard COWLEY
(01:18:11)

FLETCHER Samuel
(01:18:11)
Elsa JEAN DE DIEU
(01:25:27)
MoonTrekker Moonlit ACTIVE T 30 MoonTrekker CRANE Bryan
(01:30:22)
PORTERFIELD Wendy
(01:54:02)
MoonTrekker Phoenix 50 ACTIVE TUM 51.1 MoonTrekker Ryan WHELAN
(00:33:10)
MUMFORD Amy
(00:39:05)
MoonTrekker Sunrise ACTIVE TUM 40 MoonTrekker Vlad IXEL
(02:49:17)
Zein WILLLIAMS
(03:20:59)
Mount Butler (Heritage) Race ACTIVE T 15 Mount Butler (Heritage) Race Darren Craig BENSON
(00:54:58)
YIU Kit Ching Christy
(01:05:50)
Mountain Range 50 ACTIVE TUM 51.2 Mountain Range 50 Jeff CAMPBELL
(05:21:52)
LO Ching Ling
(07:08:56)
Nature Run INACTIVE T 22 Nature Run Pedro RIBEIRO
(01:45:55)
Olya KORZH
(02:15:07)
NE Mountain Marathon INACTIVE T 26 NE Mountain Marathon TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(02:29:00)
NOYES Aya
(03:17:00)
Oxfam Trailwalker ACTIVE TUXL 99 Oxfam Trailwalker DENG Guomin
(05:31:52)

YAN Longfei
(05:31:52)
Lisanne ELFRING
(07:45:13)
Oxfam Trailwalker (2003-2008 So Kwun Wat End Point) ACTIVE TUXL 100 Oxfam Trailwalker KONG Chi Ming
(12:24:00)

FONG Ming Fai
(12:24:00)

TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(12:24:00)

WONG Ka Wai
(12:24:00)
LEE Bik Sai Ida
(14:09:35)
Oxfam Trailwalker (2013 diverted) ACTIVE TUXL 100 Oxfam Trailwalker RAM Kumar Khatri
(10:58:43)

UTTAM Khatri
(10:58:43)

GURUNG Bhim Bahadur
(10:58:43)

BHANDARI Ram
(10:58:43)
Nicole LAU
(14:34:08)
Phoenix Cup INACTIVE T 34 Phoenix Cup CHUNG Tak Lun
(04:08:35)
TSANG Woon Ming
(04:43:18)
Phoenix Walkathon - Gold Phoenix INACTIVE TUL 70 Phoenix Walkathon YIP Chun Fai
(08:28:00)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(09:29:00)
Phoenix Walkathon - Silver Phoenix INACTIVE T 28.5 Phoenix Walkathon YIP Chun Fai
(03:18:00)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(03:43:00)
Raleigh Challenge Wilson Trail - Adventurer Night ACTIVE TUM 49 Raleigh Challenge HO Li Man Andrew
(00:00:02)

CHEONG Moy Wai
(00:00:02)

CHANDRAN Bejoy
(00:00:02)

PARASNIS Mandar
(00:00:02)

TILVE Rahul
(00:00:02)
KAREKAR Sangeeta
(00:00:02)

LEE Nga Wai Grace
(00:00:02)

LI Tsz Ting
(00:00:02)

NG Wai Ha
(00:00:02)

KWOK King
(00:00:02)
Raleigh Challenge Wilson Trail - Challenger Whole ACTIVE TUL 78 Raleigh Challenge LAW Chor Kin
(06:56:02)

LAM Shing Yip Thomas
(06:56:02)
LAU Wing Yan Sam
(07:39:18)
Raleigh Challenge Wilson Trail - Explorer Day ACTIVE T 28.9 Raleigh Challenge LAM Shing Yip Thomas
(03:08:42)

TSANG Chun Kit
(03:08:42)
CSILLAG Eszter
(03:30:05)
Raleigh Challenge Wilson Trail - Prohiker Round Trip ACTIVE TUXL 162.8 Raleigh Challenge (100k or above) LER Edward
(00:02:40)
Renata ERDEI
(00:02:40)
Rebel Walker ACTIVE TUXL 99.7 Rebel Walker John Ray ONIFA
(11:49:38)
CHIU Wai Yin
(14:50:52)
Round the Island Time Trial - Truegrit ACTIVE TUM 64 Round the Island Time Trial TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(05:19:00)
Kami SEMICK
(05:46:00)
Round the Island Time Trial - Whimps ACTIVE Relay 64 Round the Island Time Trial Adrian HORVATH
(04:48:00)

Eric LAHAIE
(04:48:00)
Catherine LEONARD
(05:21:00)
Sai Kung 2 Ridges - 17k Explorer INACTIVE T 17 Sai Kung 2 Ridges YUEN Wan Ho Isaac
(01:49:02)
Claire CHAPMAN
(02:10:08)
Sai Kung 2 Ridges - 18k Challenger INACTIVE T 18 Sai Kung 2 Ridges Steve CALE
(02:12:59)
Olya KORZH
(02:39:52)
Sai Kung 30 km Run ACTIVE T 29.8 Sai Kung 30 km Run Bogdan ONYSCHENKO
(11:56:46)
Nadia KOUCHA
(13:53:03)
Salomon X-Trail Series - High Island Reservoir INACTIVE T 19 Salomon X-Trail Series LAM Shing Yip Thomas
(01:27:03)
Megumi MATSUI
(01:48:11)
Sowers Action Challenging 12 Hours Charity Marathon 26k ACTIVE T 26 Sowers Action LEUNG Ping
(02:37:54)
LEE Pik Shan
(03:14:18)
Sowers Action Challenging 12 Hours Charity Marathon 42k ACTIVE TUM 42 Sowers Action LANG Bin
(00:46:57)
Charlotte CUTLER
(00:56:29)
Sowers Action Challenging 12 Hours Charity Marathon 51k ACTIVE TUM 50.8 Sowers Action Sam FLETCHER
(02:00:59)
Angelika HAHN
(02:29:25)
Ten Times Needle Hill ACTIVE T 21 Ten Times Needle Hill N/A N/A
The 9 Dragons - 50k ACTIVE TUM 53.9 The 9 Dragons Brian MCFLYNN
(06:44:42)
PORTERFIELD Wendy
(01:57:51)
The 9 Dragons - 50mi ACTIVE TUL 89.7 The 9 Dragons Vlad IXEL
(06:51:58)
Elsa JEANDEDIEU
(08:02:36)
The 9 Dragons 50/50 ACTIVE TUXL 143.1 The 9 Dragons (100k or above) OOSE Kazufumi
(10:48:09)
Sayaka MATSUMOTO
(13:55:45)
The Great Relay Hong Kong - 100km Relay INACTIVE Relay 100 The Great Relay Hong Kong Robin FALL
(01:59:56)
LEUNG Wing Yan Nicole
(02:26:28)
The Great Relay Hong Kong - 50km Relay INACTIVE Relay 50 The Great Relay Hong Kong Jeffrey CAMPBELL
(01:12:04)
Ruth Charlotte CROFT
(01:21:19)
The Green Race Braemar 15k ACTIVE T 15 The Green Race Kevin F SCALLAN
(01:17:31)
Elsa JEAN DE DIEU
(01:32:07)
The Green Race Braemar 45k ACTIVE T 45 The Green Race N/A N/A
The Green Race Immortals ACTIVE T 32 The Green Race Michael SKOBIERSKI
(04:10:36)
Katia KUCHER
(05:06:13)
The Green Race Plover Cove INACTIVE T 30 The Green Race N/A N/A
The Green Race Pottinger ACTIVE T 13 The Green Race Benard KiplangaT KIBILO
(01:12:57)
TAQUET Charlotte
(01:39:31)
The Green Race Tigerhead ACTIVE T 16 The Green Race Kevin F SCALLAN
(00:59:28)
Rachel SPROSTON
(01:15:15)
The Green Race Ultra ACTIVE TUL 75 The Green Race TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(08:57:33)
Elsa JEAN DE DIEU
(11:01:34)
The Green Race Ultra Extra ACTIVE T 44 The Green Race Jeremy Michael RITCEY
(04:38:15)

Vlad IXEL
(04:38:15)
Sabrina DUMONT
(05:37:20)
The Green Race Ultra Short ACTIVE T 19 The Green Race N/A N/A
The North Face 100® - Hong Kong ACTIVE TUXL 100.7 The North Face 100® Hong Kong (100k or above) Jeff CAMPBELL
(00:56:21)
Megumi MATSUI
(01:08:40)
The North Face 100® - Hong Kong 50k ACTIVE TUM 51.7 The North Face 100® Hong Kong Vlad IXEL
(00:43:31)
Emilie SAINT-PÉ
(00:51:55)
To The Hell 666 Challenge ACTIVE TUM 66.6 To The Top Series N/A N/A
To The Hell 666 Challenge (Team Race) ACTIVE TUM 66.6 To The Top Series N/A N/A
To The Top 100 ACTIVE TUXL 100 To The Top Series (100k or above) N/A N/A
To The Top 100 (Team Race) ACTIVE TUXL 100 To The Top Series (100k or above) N/A N/A
To The Top of Hong Kong Challenge INACTIVE T 32 To The Top Series Vlad IXEL
(02:39:34)
Claire PRICE
(03:12:55)
To The Top of Hong Kong Challenge ACTIVE T 40 To The Top Series N/A N/A
To The Top of Hong Kong Challenge Short Course ACTIVE T 26 To The Top Series N/A N/A
To The Top of Hong Kong Challenge Short Course INACTIVE T 12 To The Top Series LEE Chi Wo Daniel
(00:57:06)
NG Man King
(01:07:42)
Totem Run - 42km Course (2018) ACTIVE TUM 42.6 Totem Run N/A N/A
Totem Run - 57k Fight With The Wild ACTIVE TUM 57.8 Totem Run Henri LEHKONEN
(05:17:01)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(05:45:47)
Trail of Fires - Downhill Races - Lantau Peak ACTIVE VR 7 Trail of Fires - Downhill Races N/A N/A
Trail of Fires - Downhill Races - Tai Mo Shan ACTIVE VR 11.7 Trail of Fires - Downhill Races N/A N/A
Trail of Fires - Downhill Races - Victoria Peak INACTIVE VR 3.2 Trail of Fires - Downhill Races N/A N/A
TransLantau 100 ACTIVE TUXL 103.3 TransLantau (100k or above) HARA Yoshikazu
(12:21:08)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(13:42:20)
TransLantau 25 ACTIVE T 24.5 TransLantau Vlad IXEL
(02:07:43)
EDMONDSON Joyce
(02:26:36)
TransLantau 50 ACTIVE TUM 50.8 TransLantau Vlad IXEL
(04:57:53)
Ruth Charlotte CROFT
(05:11:51)
TransNT ACTIVE TUM 52.6 TransAsia NG Kwok Lun Allen
(13:50:36)
CHAN Wing Ngaut
(16:28:28)
TransNT INACTIVE TUM 57.2 TransAsia Brian MCFLYNN
(06:11:21)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(06:57:21)
Ultra Trail Hong Kong 100 INACTIVE TUXL 105 Ultra Trail Hong Kong Tom ROBERTSHAW
(14:13:23)
LAI Frances
(18:54:54)
Ultra Trail Hong Kong 170 INACTIVE TUXL 157.7 Ultra Trail Hong Kong CHEUNG Ching Yiu Raymond
(27:03:46)
YUEN Kit Shan Joanna
(31:54:59)
Ultra Trail Hong Kong 174 INACTIVE TUXL 177.3 Ultra Trail Hong Kong CHUNG Pak Hang
(39:31:26)

LAU Hoi Fai
(39:31:26)

WONG Tze Wan
(39:31:26)

FAN Alex
(39:31:26)
YUEN Kit Shan Joanna
(43:45:51)
Ultra Trail Hong Kong 50 INACTIVE TUM 55.4 Ultra Trail Hong Kong FUNG Yat Yin Ivan
(09:23:12)
CHENG Hor Sze
(11:15:17)
Ultra Trail Hong Kong 92 INACTIVE TUL 94 Ultra Trail Hong Kong LAM Chi Yung
(15:58:46)
LIU Suzanne
(21:29:26)
Ultra-Trail® Tai Mo Shan ACTIVE TUXL 162 Ultra-Trail® Tai Mo Shan (100k or above) Mikko REVONNIEMI
(12:41:41)
Nora SENN
(12:41:41)
Ultra-Trail® Tai Mo Shan - TTF ACTIVE TUXL 115 Ultra-Trail® Tai Mo Shan (100k or above) Jeremy Michael RITCEY
(09:44:46)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(16:20:00)
Ultra-Trail® Tai Mo Shan - YTF ACTIVE TUM 50 Ultra-Trail® Tai Mo Shan John ELLIS
(04:29:07)
CHAN Lap Yee
(06:31:12)
Uphill Walker INACTIVE TUM 50 Uphill Walker TSE Lok Wai
(04:25:00)
CHAN Yee Fun Canmy
(06:13:00)
Uphill Walker Half Course INACTIVE T 25 Uphill Walker YEUNG Tze Kong
(02:14:00)
HUNG Yuk Ying
(02:40:00)
Victoria 162 ACTIVE TUXL 163.9 Victoria 162 LAM Ka Hei Marco
(28:21:31)
YUEN Kit Shan Joanna
(35:26:45)
Victoria 162 (3 days race) ACTIVE MDR 163.2 Victoria 162 LAM Yat Wah
(30:22:10)
TAM Kar Bik
(36:00:42)
Victoria 162 (H25 race) ACTIVE TUM 24.8 Victoria 162 N/A N/A
Victoria 162 (H42 race) INACTIVE TUM 43.7 Victoria 162 YIP Tung Hoi
(04:53:47)
LAI Pui Yee Frances
(06:02:19)
Victoria 162 (H50 race) ACTIVE TUM 51.7 Victoria 162 N/A N/A
Victoria 162 (L40 Race) INACTIVE T 41.8 Victoria 162 TSANG Chun Kit
(04:33:59)
Olya KORZH
(05:59:28)
Victoria 162 (L57 Race) INACTIVE T 57 Victoria 162 N/A N/A
Victoria 162 (N80 race) ACTIVE TUL 81.5 Victoria 162 WONG Wai Lun
(11:53:02)
DAU Wing Sze Kathryn
(13:19:30)
Walkathon INACTIVE T 36 Walkathon Martin KENNARD
(04:10:00)
Rachel SPROSTON
(04:43:00)
XTE 45km MacLehose Trail Challenge ACTIVE TUM 44 XTE Race REN Hao
(03:53:40)
LEUNG Ying Suet
(04:22:29)
XTE HK NE45 ACTIVE TUM 21 XTE Race N/A N/A
XTE HK NE45 (Half) ACTIVE T 45 XTE Race N/A N/A
XTE HK168 ACTIVE TUXL 169.1 XTE Race (100k) Vlad IXEL
(01:28:23)
Katia KUCHER
(01:53:32)
XTE HK168 33k INACTIVE T 26.8 XTE Race John ELLIS
(09:03:39)
Zein WILLLIAMS
(09:38:59)
XTE HK168 50k INACTIVE TUM 54.9 XTE Race NG Wai Hei
(07:05:44)
LAI Pui Yee Frances
(08:20:38)
XTE HK168 55k ACTIVE TUM 54.8 XTE Race CRANE Bryan
(01:48:38)
Jordan Ella LENOIR
(02:38:02)
XTE HK168 63k INACTIVE TUM 59 XTE Race LEUNG Chun Keung
(02:48:52)
TSANG Woon Ming
(03:18:44)
XTE HK168 Half Course ACTIVE TUL 87.8 XTE Race NG Wai Hei
(02:49:26)
Lauren DECOFF
(03:34:21)
XTE Lantau Dark 45 INACTIVE TUM 41 XTE Race Vlad IXEL
(02:49:08)
Zein WILLIAMS
(02:54:27)
XTE Lantau Dark 45 Half Course INACTIVE T 24 XTE Race Vlad IXEL
(04:15:24)
Jeanette WANG
(05:43:12)
XTE Mountain Mountain ACTIVE TUM 43.2 XTE Race N/A N/A
XTE NE50 INACTIVE TUM 50 XTE Race John ELLIS
(05:05:57)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(05:38:42)
XTE NE50 (Half) INACTIVE T 25 XTE Race Olivier BUANEC
(02:19:48)
TAQUET Charlotte
(02:54:38)
XTE Shatin Twin Peaks ACTIVE T 25.3 XTE Race N/A N/A
XTE Ultramarathon de Sai Kung ACTIVE TUXL 99.3 XTE Race (100k) Ryan WHELAN
(00:47:16)
MUMFORD Amy
(00:53:34)